Dynamic Management Systems, Pakistan
Stichting save the children, Norway;
Scytl Secure Electronic Voting S.A (SCYTL) Spain company
CIT believes its people are the best asset it possesses, and depends on its team spirit in building competitiveness. Although a young company, CIT employs a staff of experienced professionals -- managers, engineers, programmers, designers and content developers, technicians and network administrators, marketing specialists and translators with a proven track record of success. Special attention is provided to the development of next generation professionals, who are nourished by the in-house training facilities of CIT, in its Training Center. Starting with a staff of 8 persons, CIT has expanded operations to over 30 employees.
Our mission
CIT mission- to promote the development of modern information technologies in Armenia.
We perform to our customers the whole range of activities associated with modern information technology - from design to installation, implementation and training, support of information systems and equipment.
Our goal is to improve our clients' businesses through the use of advanced IT solutions.
Solutions, services offered, to help our clients achieve strategic goals both through improving the efficiency of the entire IT infrastructure, and by optimizing the individual business processes.
Our team consists of highly qualified and competent professionals in their field. We are committed to the development and continuous improvement of their professional skills.